nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 48 , Noida below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 48 below 50 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

standalone building, dadri main rd near Domino's Pizza | Shopping Planet, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 48
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Flat In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar near kesar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hindon Vihar   For Sale  In Sector 49 1/5

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector-49

Abcz East Avenue Grand  Dadri Main Rd, Natthu Colony, Baraula, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abcz East Avenue Grand For Sale  In Sector-491/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri Main Road

Prithvi East Avenue Grand  H94F+972, Dadri Main Rd, Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony, Baraula,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale  In Dadri Main Road1/7

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector-49

Prithvi East Avenue Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector 49

East avenue grand  Natthu Colony near East avenue grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Dadri Main Road, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Regenta Central Noida, Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Villa For Sale In Sector 49

Arun villa  Baraula near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aklavya Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

gali no 2 near diggia public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar  gali no. 6, B-23, Rajput Colony, Hindon Vihar, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hindon Vihar For Sale In 5051, Gali No.6, Rajput Colony, Hindon Vihar, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Hindon Vihar  opposit kesar.garden apartment, near piller no 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hindon Vihar Main Road

Standalone Building, Hindon Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Radhey For Sale In Hindan Vihar

RADHEY RADHEY   FLAT NO -6,C-29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hans Complex For Sale In Sector 49

BR Complex, Hans Gali No 17, Hindan Vihar, Barola, 201301, Dadri Main Rd, D Block, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar  Hindon Vihar, Baraula, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar  Hindon Vihar, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49,noida

Hindon Vihar  Hindon Vihar, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,814 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49,noida

Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,917 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, Baraula Near Shri Hanuman Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, C Block market, near NS INFOTECH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,581 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Barola For Sale In Sector 49

avs global school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Baraula

Standalone Building, Baraula near The Ritvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

neelkanth apartment   Baraula, near The Ritvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 48 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 48, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 48?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 48 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 48?

Properties available in Sector 48 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 48?

To determine property prices in Sector 48, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.