nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 43 , Noida below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 43 below 50 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sadarpur

sadarpur sec 45 near monday market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building  For Sale  In Sadarpur1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

East Sapphire  Sector 45 Road, near Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In East Sapphire For Sale  In Sector-451/14

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Tower 1 For Sale In Sector 44

Tower Flat, Som Bazar Rd, Defence Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Tower 1 For Sale  In Sector 44
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Royal Apartment sector 89  Sabji Mandi , near Kent Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment Sector 89 For Sale  In Sector 891/5
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur near Royal Pupil Academy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chhalera

Standalone Building, Chhalera Bangar near Shiv Mandir Chhelera Baba Bal Nath Aasrm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK House For Sale In Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44

Independent House, House No-58, Gali No-32, Sadarpur Colony Sector-45 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

F Block Near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur,near,Amrapali Sapphire Phase 1 Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, C Block market, near NS INFOTECH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,581 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 43 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 43, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 43?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 43 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 43?

Properties available in Sector 43 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 43?

To determine property prices in Sector 43, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.