nbrank,desc

21 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 43 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 43 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Sector 43, Noida ( Near Golf Course)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,418 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale  In Sector 431/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods, Sector 43  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹29,252 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale  In Sector 431/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Goodrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Goodrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,922 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Noida

Godrej Woods  Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy One Apartment For Sale In Sector 43

chander vatika, behind canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Block A, Sector 43

Godrej woods  Near Anmol Nursery, Block A, Sector 43, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹17,380 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sadarpur

sadarpur sec 45 near monday market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Platinum, Sector 44, Noida For Sale In Sector 44, Noida

East Platinum, Sector 44, Noida  Som Bazar Road Near Stellar green apartment, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.9 Lacs
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sustain Green, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

Sustain Green, Sector-45  Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna For Sale In Sector 37

Shaheed Captain Shashikant Sharma Marg, near Golf Course Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  H952+HFG, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹23,852 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

East Sapphire  Sector 45 Road, near Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In East Platinum For Sale In Sector 44

East Platinum  Som Bazar Road Near Stellar green apartment, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Block A, near Spandan School of Art & Culture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,904 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  near golf course gate no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In East Sapphiree

East Sapphire  Sector 45 Road, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,621 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,742 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

East Sapphire  11, Village Chhalera & Sadarpur, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 43 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 43, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 43?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 43.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 43?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 43 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 43?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 43. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!