nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 97 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 97 Noida for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tara Enclave For Sale In Sector 127

Tara Enclave  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Gyaan Shree School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tara Enclave For Sale  In Sector 1271/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Alone Building For Sale In Sector 127

GYAN SRI School Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Alone Building For Sale  In Sector 1271/25
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 99

Noida Authority MIG Flats Gadarpur, NEAR Best View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99

Lig Flat  Block B Near ishwar chand vidhyasagar institute of technology & management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Best View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Best View Apartments   Best View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida For Sale In Sector 45, Noida

Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,848 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

Nri Residency  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,684 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector 45

Nri Residency  best location pool and club facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,962 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Apartment Type
4

NRI RESIDENCY  Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Gadarpur near SUPREME TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Sector-93

Supertech Emerald Court  Plot No. 4, Sector-93 , Taj Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,248 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,061 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Best View Apartments  Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 126

Suman enclave  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Lotus Valley International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.45 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
34,646/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 126

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 126

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
83,822/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarpali Lasor Park For Sale In Techzone 4

LOTUS VALLEY SCHOOL, Nirvana Rd, Behind North Close, Block M, South City II, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Higmig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority For Sale In Sector 135

Noida Authority   Greater Noida Expressway , Near The Shriram Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 3

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Green 3, Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Green 3, Yamuna Expressway  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,953 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 97?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Sector 97’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 97 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 97?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 97, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.