nbrank,desc

15 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 126 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 126 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 126

Suman enclave  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Lotus Valley International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suman Enclave For Sale  In Sector 126
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 126

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
83,822/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suman Enclave For Sale  In Sector 126
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahil Ready to Move Flat, Sector 126 For Sale In Sector 126

Sahil Apartment, Sector 126  Sector 126, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale In Badarpur

sai enclave  Molar band Extension, near Atal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaudhary Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 126

15 Village Raipur Khadar near DTDC COURIER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 126

Standalone Building, Raipur Khadar, near Kaushik bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raipur Gali Number 2

Independent House, Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,724 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 126

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.45 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
34,646/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarpali Lasor Park For Sale In Techzone 4

LOTUS VALLEY SCHOOL, Nirvana Rd, Behind North Close, Block M, South City II, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Advance Jv For Sale In Techzone 4

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Raipur Khadar, Sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 126

Sector 126, Noida,near hcl office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 126

Raipur Khadar Main Rd near G Grocery store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiri Hariman Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 126

tower 3 near HCLTech Sector 126, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block B1 near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 126

AMITY RD NEAR AMITY UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 93

standalone building, amity rd near ? See photos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tara Enclave For Sale In Sector 127

Tara Enclave  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Gyaan Shree School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tara Enclave For Sale  In Sector 1271/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Sports Village Phase 3 For Sale In Khodna Khurd

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Alone Building For Sale In Sector 127

GYAN SRI School Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, noida sector 44 near by pooja madical hdfc ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Khajur Colony, near Bodytime Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹1,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

NRI RESIDENCY  Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Villa In Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida For Sale In Sector 45, Noida

Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,848 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

Nri Residency  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,684 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector 45

Nri Residency  best location pool and club facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,962 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44

Independent House, House No-58, Gali No-32, Sadarpur Colony Sector-45 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alpha Saptrishi Vihar For Sale In Sector 44

Alpha Saptrishi Vihar  Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Khajur Colony near Shiv Mandir Khajoor Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Chhalera near Shiv mandir challera gali number 54/3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,329 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Chhalera Bangar NEAR Shiv mandir challera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,446 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector-45,

Unnamed Road near RK Public School Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanpur Public School

Independent House, b548, Khajur Colony, Village Chhalera & Sadarpur, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Sadarpur, near Rooboshaala The LIBRARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-45

Standalone Building, Sadarpur Colony near Indian Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Gali Number 3,near Saraswati Vidya Mandir School - Chhalera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,128 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-45

Standalone Building, Gali Number 9 near Active People Academy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Sadarpur Colony, Near Moolchand Chauhan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur Colony near Moolchand Chauhan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,684 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 126?

Presently, there are approximately 15 ready to move flats in Sector 126’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 126 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 126?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 126, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.