nbrank,desc

40 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector-45 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector-45 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137

Supertech Ecociti   GC66+358, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Ecociti  For Sale  In Sector 1371/37
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prateek Stylome For Sale In Sector-45,

Prateek Stylome  PRATEEK STYLOME, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prateek Stylome For Sale  In Sector-45,
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prateek Stylome For Sale In Sector-45

Prateek Stylome  Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,054 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, sadarpur rd near Ganeshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,930 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE  AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE,Sadarpur, Sector-45,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-45

standalone building, Sadarpur near Amrapali Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur near Royal Pupil Academy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

Amrapali Sapphire  amity international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,153 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Sapphire Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire Plot No:1 Sadarpur, Sector-45 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

G Block, Chhalera Bangar Village, Sector-45, Noida 201303, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,965 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Sapphire Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-45

Sadarpur, Sector 45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadarpur, Sector-45

Independent House, near by jhod balgiri mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,818 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  Amrapali Sapphire(Phase - 2 Gate No. 4, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector 45

H82W+XGQ AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE, gate 4, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹12,033 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sadarpur Main Rd Near Ganeshwaram Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Amrapali Sapphire  Amarpali Road near Amity University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/51

2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,228 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sector 45 main rd, near Ganeshwaram hotel and banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Sadarpur near Old Baraat Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector-45?

Presently, there are approximately 40 ready to move flats in Sector-45’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector-45 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector-45?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector-45, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.