nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 47 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 47 Noida for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Jalvayu Towers Block A, near Jagran Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 47
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jalvayu Towers

Sector 47 , Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jalvayu Towers1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-47

Independent House, Block A, Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,534 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,024 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, JAGRAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, block a Dadri Main Road, Near Jagran Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Sector 47,

standalone building, Block A, near Jagran Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, a block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Dadri near Jagran Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aahu Ready to Move Flat 27 For Sale In Sector 49

Block D near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aahu Apartment 27 For Sale  In Sector 49
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purvanchal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Purvanchal Apartment  Baraula near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Purvanchal Apartment For Sale  In Sector 49

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar near kesar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector 107

Sunworld Vanalika  Sunworld Vanalika, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,235 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector-107

Sunworld Vanalika  Plot No-GH-1B, Sector-107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,474 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Baraula near Kesar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block C Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 107

Standalone Building, Link Rd near County 107 by County Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd,near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 101

standalone building, Sunworld Vanalika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rawat Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 101 Metro Station Road

Vishwakarma Rd, Near Barola T Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Century Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

standalone building, dadri main rd near Domino's Pizza | Shopping Planet, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The 3c Lotus Boulevard For Sale In Building 30, Lotus Boulevard, 100, Lotus Boulevard Society Rd, Lotus Boulevard, Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Sector 100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arena Heights For Sale In Sector 107

arena heights  107, Sector Rd, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 100

Independent House, Lotus Bazaar near planet lotier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Arena Heights  Sector Rd , Near Arena Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Block Gh-01

Standalone Building, century apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Great Value Anandam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Anandam  Tower O, Great Value Sharnam, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sector 107 Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,184 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 47?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Sector 47’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 47 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 47?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 47, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.