nbrank,desc

66 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 107 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 107 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Court Yard For Sale In Sector 107

Sector Rd , Near Arena Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Court  Yard For Sale  In Sector 107
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Sector Rd , Near Arena Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Court  Yard For Sale  In Sector 107

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector 107

Sunworld Vanalika  Sunworld Vanalika, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arena Heights For Sale In Sector 107

Arena Heights  Sector Rd , Near Arena Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nbcc Heart Beat City For Sale In Sector 107

NBCC Heart Beat City  NBCC Heart Beat City Near Apollo Pharmacy/Durga Sadan, Dadri Main Road, Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,046 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nbcc Heart Beat City For Sale In Sector 107

NBCC Heart Beat City  E-401 Heartbeat city 1, Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107, Noida

Amrapali Heartbeat City  Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,297 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Standalone Building, Hazipur Near Maharaja TVS showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107,

Amrapali Heartbeat City  Heartbeat City, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
78,764/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Great Value Sharnam  Tower O, Great Value Sharnam, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,672 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 107, Noida

Amrapali Heartbeat City  Amrapali Heartbeat City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Great Value Sharanam, Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,483 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ultima Height For Sale In Sector 104, Noida

Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus 300, Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
11.75 Crores
₹20,524 per sq.ft.
6.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nbcc Heart Beat City, Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,803 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pihu Kingston Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector-107

Sunworld Vanalika  Plot No-GH-1B, Sector-107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,474 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Great Value Sharanam, Sector 107 For Sale In Great Value Sharanam

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ultima Height For Sale In Sector 104,

Ultima Height  Land mark - Starling Retail Mall, Brahma Niwas society, 504, 5th Floor, The Ultima Heights, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,356 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharanam  Great Value Sharanam Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hearbeat City 2 For Sale In Sector 107

hearbeat city 2  Amrapali Heartbeat City Sector 107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
88,980/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 107?

Presently, there are approximately 66 ready to move flats in Sector 107’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 107 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 107?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 107, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.