nbrank,desc

9 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 99 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 99 Noida for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 99

Noida Authority MIG Flats Gadarpur, NEAR Best View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 991/5
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunshine Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Sunshine Apartments  G9W5+2W2, Sector 45 Rd, Block A, Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹13,764 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartments For Sale  In Sector 991/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 3

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99

Lig Flat  Block B Near ishwar chand vidhyasagar institute of technology & management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Best View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Best View Apartments   Best View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Gadarpur near SUPREME TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Higmig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority For Sale In Sector 135

Noida Authority   Greater Noida Expressway , Near The Shriram Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft

Best View Apartments  Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale  In Sector 461/8
Don't Know

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale  In Sector 461/15
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sadarpur Main Rd Near Ganeshwaram Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida For Sale In Sector 45, Noida

Nri Residency, Sector 45, Noida  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,848 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector 45

Nri Residency  best location pool and club facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,962 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

Nri Residency  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,684 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

NRI RESIDENCY  Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prateek Stylome For Sale In Sector-45

Prateek Stylome  Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,054 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prateek Stylome For Sale In Sector-45,

Prateek Stylome  PRATEEK STYLOME, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, sadarpur rd near Ganeshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sector 45 main rd, near Ganeshwaram hotel and banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, b block Near A3, Gardenia Glory and HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,545 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Gardenia Glory  botanical garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹15,424 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gardenia Glory

Opp HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 99?

Presently, there are approximately 9 ready to move flats in Sector 99’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 99 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 99?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 99, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.