nbrank,desc

59 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 128 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 128 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Allure  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ats Allure For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale  In Sector 1281/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 128

Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Pavilion Court 12, Jaypee Wish Town, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,088 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  jaypee Wish town Sec 128, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wishtown For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown   1404 tower, Km, 17, Jaypee Kosmos Rd, Sector 134, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,495 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector 128

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector-129

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Sector 128, Noida, Asagarpur Jagir, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pavilion Heights 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Pavilion Heights 2  Pavilion Heights 2, Jaypee Greens Internal Rd, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Pavillion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pavillion Heights  Pavilion Height 3, Jaypee Greens Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic  Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Imperial Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Wish Town Klassic  jaypee ishtowm internal rd Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pavilion Heights -2, Jaypee Wishtown, Sector -128 For Sale In Sector 128

Near saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,384 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Pavilion Court 12, Jaypee Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 128

Independent House, Bandh Rd near Asgarpur Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights  Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Imperial Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Imperial Court  Noida-Greater Noida Expressway Near Axis Bank House Asagarpur Jagir, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹31,120 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,856 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 128?

Presently, there are approximately 59 ready to move flats in Sector 128’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 128 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 128?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 128, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.