nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 128 , Noida below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 128 below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Pavilion Court 12, Jaypee Wish Town, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale  In Sector 1281/24
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  jaypee Wish town Sec 128, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale  In Sector 128
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2   Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,882 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Tower B4 Jaypee Wishtown Klassic, Opp. Kosmos Society, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹10,751 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Pavillion Heights, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Pavilion Height, Jaypee Greens Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,666 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kasa Isles For Sale In Sector 129

Jaypee Kasa Isles  G986+4XV VILLA-B2, AUGUSTA TOWN HOMES KINGSWOODS ORIENTAL, Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kasa Isles For Sale  In Sector 129
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Hig Flats, Sector 105 For Sale In G9h9+j66, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Hig Flats, Sector 105  HIG Flats, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hig Flats, Sector 105 For Sale  In G9h9+j66, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 108

Standalone Building, Parx Laureate near Divine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Greens Village For Sale In Sector 93a

ATS Greens Village  Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Parsvnath Srishti  Sector 93, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Eldeco Utopia Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builing For Sale In Sector 93

NS-1 Opp LDO Utopia, near mothers pride school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 128 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 128, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 128?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 128 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 128?

Properties available in Sector 128 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 128?