nbrank,desc

32 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Sector 128, Noida | Luxury Apartments in Sector 128, Noida for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

L&T Green Reserve  Near Jaypee Helipad, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.88 Crores
₹24,979 per sq.ft.
5.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,555 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In L&t Green Reserve For Sale  In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.12 Crores
₹24,982 per sq.ft.
4.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L&t Green Reserve For Sale  In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mahagun Manorialle For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kasablanca Tower-7, AUGUSTA TOWN HOMES KALLISTO COURT, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  jaypee Wish town Sec 128, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector 128

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Kasablanca For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Kasablanca  Jaypee Kasablanca, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹24,304 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee The Kallisto Town Homes For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee The Kallisto Town homes  Jaypee The Kallisto Town homes, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹20,742 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,580 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee The Kallisto Town Homes For Sale In Sector 128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹20,252 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2   Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹16,047 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Sector 128, Noida, Asagarpur Jagir, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Green Boomerang Residences For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Boomerang Residences  Jaypee Green Boomerang Residences, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,756 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pebble Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pebble Court  Jaypee Greens Pebble Court, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavillion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pavillion Heights  Pavilion Height 3, Jaypee Greens Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Imperial Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens Knights Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Knights Court  Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,476 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens Knights Court For Sale In Sector 128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹21,953 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens Imperial Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Imperial Court  Noida-Greater Noida Expressway Near Axis Bank House Asagarpur Jagir, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Mahagun Manorialle  G9G6+9FC, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304,Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.93 Crores
₹34,951 per sq.ft.
5.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,555 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IHDP Business ParkLogix Techno ParkPind BalluchiBarfi

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Kalypso For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town kalypso  G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Mahagun Manorialle For Sale In Sector 128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹19,072 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,352 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 128

Independent House, Jaypee Hospital Rd Near Jaypee Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,881 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,940 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,882 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
7.13 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Sector 128?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Sector 128 all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Sector 128.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Sector 128?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Sector 128 can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Sector 128?

Sector 128 offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 32. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Sector 128?