nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 125 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 125 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 93

standalone building, amity rd near ? See photos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Advance Jv For Sale In Techzone 4

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Raipur Khadar, Sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Advance Jv For Sale  In Techzone 4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 126

AMITY RD NEAR AMITY UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaudhary Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 126

15 Village Raipur Khadar near DTDC COURIER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block B1 near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale In Badarpur

sai enclave  Molar band Extension, near Atal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Sector-16

Emenox La Solara  Plot No. GH-04 B, Sector-16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emenox La Solara, Sector 16 For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La solara, Sector 16   Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 20100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La Solara  Plot No. GH-04 B, Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Ithaira

Emenox La solara  sector 16B,Panchsheel Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,594 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Emenox La solara  Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 20100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Okhla

Royal Apartment  H7CM+288, Qadri Masjid Rd, Block R, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025near Qadri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Noida

Emenox La Solara  Sector Road, Yakubpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Strategic Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16

Strategic Royal Court  Strategic Royal Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radicon Vedantam For Sale In 16c, Sector Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 126

Raipur Khadar Main Rd near G Grocery store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 126

Standalone Building, Raipur Khadar, near Kaushik bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova  SUPERTECH SUPERNOVA, Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Supernova Spira Residences For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova Spira Residences  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahil Ready to Move Flat, Sector 126 For Sale In Sector 126

Sahil Apartment, Sector 126  Sector 126, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raipur Gali Number 2

Independent House, Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,724 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nova East For Sale In Sector 94

Sector 94 Noida near super nova building near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supernova Spira For Sale In Supernova Spira

Supernova Spira  Supertech super nova Spira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,794 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector-94

Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,849 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alpha Saptrishi Vihar For Sale In Sector 44

Alpha Saptrishi Vihar  Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 125?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Sector 125’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 125 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 125?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 125, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.