nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 28 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 28 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale In Vaishali

Brahmaputra Rwa  Brahmputra lane, near Kamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale  In Vaishali1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale  In Sector  128
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Assotech Windsor Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 50

Assotech Windsor Greens Noida  Assotech Windsor Greens Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Enclave For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Arun Vihar Ward-7, Noida For Sale In Sector 29

Arun Vihar ward-7, Noida  Boundary wall of Shaheed Smarak Park, Se
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Sector 29 main rd, near Brahmaputra Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
60 m from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveera Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 29

Park View Rd , Near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveera Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 291/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, , E Block, Pocket C, S near Cambridge School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Oasis Grandstand, Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Sector 27

A Block Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Awho Brahmaputra Ready to Move Flats, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27,

Standalone Building, near Gauri Shankar Mahadev Shivling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 35, C Block, Pocket C, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

Independent House, c block sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹33,906 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 129 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahmaputra Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 29

Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, pocket F, Pocket D near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, D Block near Anjali market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹29,261 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Ready to Move Flats, Sector 29, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29

Mahavir Apartments, Sector 29, Sector 29  H8CP+GG5, Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,265 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 30

Independent House, Maharaja Agrasen Marg near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹1,481 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry Plots  near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,106 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aero City For Sale In Supertech Upcountry

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry   near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Upcountry Supertech For Sale In Sector 17a

Upcountry Supertech  Tower B1 Upcountry Supertech , sector 17A Yamuna express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg noida sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,603 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Flloor For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

near kailash hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, Shaheed Arjun Sardana Marg, Near Kailash Hospital Sector 27 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Independent House, Pocket H, Sector 27 Near Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 28?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Sector 28’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 28 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 28?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 28, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.