nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 4 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 4 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale In Gaur City

Palm Olympia  Block B, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale  In Gaur City
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Horizon Home For Sale In Sector 4

jj Colony near Shahberi market Mahagun Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Horizon Home For Sale  In  Sector 41/6
North-East
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Development Authority Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 19 Telephone Exchange

Noida Development Authority Flats  sanatan dharma mandir ,c block sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Noida Development Authority Flats For Sale  In Sector 19 Telephone Exchange1/2
1.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eastend For Sale In New Ashok Nagar Cut

eastend   Near eastend school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eastend  For Sale  In New Ashok Nagar Cut1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crc Sublimis, Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 1

CRC Sublimis, Sector 1  Sector 1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,220 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, near Head Post Office, Marigold Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Pocket B near Head Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 20

jal vayu vihar  amaltash marg near sector 20 police thana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,642 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
1.9 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Noida Extention

Independent House, A block Sector 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04a

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
0.6 km from Noida Sec 16
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Sector 19c Near Sanatan Dharam Temple, Sector 19, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,195 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

block c near sanathan dharm mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Greater Noida

Oasis Grandstand  Mirzapur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 203201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Buddha International Circuit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹15,619 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, A Block near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,701 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratan Pearls Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 16

01D, Harola, Sector 16, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 20

Independent House, Block G near Shri Hanuman Mandir Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹58,091 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 20

Standalone Building, G Block, Pocket G near Shri Hanuman Mandir Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 5

15/4, Harola, Sector 5, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 ,Near Sharma Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Rhapsody, For Sale In Sector 2

Samrat Ashok Rd, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 4?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Sector 4’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 4 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 4?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 4, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.