nbrank,desc

26 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 16B Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 16B Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Ajnara Le Garden  Tower G Ajnara Le Garden Sector 16B Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale  In Sector 16b
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 A

Ajnara le garden  Ajnara Le Garden Prime Tower Plot No GH - 02, Sector 16A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale  In  Sector 16  A1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Ajnara Le Garden

Ajnara le garden  ithaira,uttar pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

Ajnara Le Garden   Near Gulshan Bellina Road, Sector 16b, Roza Yakubpur, Greater Noida *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Le Garden  Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Ajnara Le Garden Sector 16b Greater Noida

Ajnara Le Garden  Sector 16, Greater Noida, , Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82.9 Lacs
₹8,332 per sq.ft.
47,513/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Green Village For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Green Village  Eco Village 2, Bhangel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 16b

SKS world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
61,039/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

ajnara le garden  Near Ekmurti Golchakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Noida Extension 2

Ajnara le garden  Buddha Chowk, Near Ek murti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,222/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Vaidpura

Ajnara Le Garden  Plot No GH 2, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 16B, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

Sector 16, Greater Noida, , Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B

Gulshan Bellina Road Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Iteda

Panchsheel NEAR Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

GH2, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Ithaira, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Ajnara Le garden  Near Gulshan Bellina Road, Sector 16b, Roza Yakubpur, Greater Noida *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B,

Ajnara Le Garden Prime Tower Noida Extension near Ajnara Le Garden - Tower F
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Ajnara Le Garden  Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 16B, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Tower A, Ajnara Le Garden, Roja Gol Chakker,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Vaidpura

Ajnara Le Garden  Gulshan Bellina Road Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Super Tech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

,Noida Expressway near SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 16b?

Presently, there are approximately 26 ready to move flats in Sector 16b’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 16b ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 16b?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 16b, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.