nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 18 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 18 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbtech Xavier For Sale  In Sector 168
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg noida sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,603 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Noida Extension Properties

Independent House, Noida Extension, Sector 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,111 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Noida Extension Properties1/5
North-East
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry Plots  near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale  In Sector 17a

near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry   near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,106 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aero City For Sale In Supertech Upcountry

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Upcountry Supertech For Sale In Sector 17a

Upcountry Supertech  Tower B1 Upcountry Supertech , sector 17A Yamuna express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, A Block, Pocket A near Max Multi Speciality Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Sector 17

Plot No: GH-16C, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Rohini 3

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, D Block near Anjali market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹29,261 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, pocket F, Pocket D near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 35, C Block, Pocket C, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

Independent House, c block sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹33,906 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, A Block near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,701 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Assotech Windsor Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 50

Assotech Windsor Greens Noida  Assotech Windsor Greens Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale In Vaishali

Brahmaputra Rwa  Brahmputra lane, near Kamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, , E Block, Pocket C, S near Cambridge School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Enclave For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Pocket B near Head Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, near Head Post Office, Marigold Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 27,

Standalone Building, near Gauri Shankar Mahadev Shivling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 18?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Sector 18’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 18 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 18?