nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 29 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 29 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahmaputra Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 29

Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale  In Sector 29
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Awho Brahmaputra Ready to Move Flats, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments, Sector 29 For Sale  In Sector 291/8
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveera Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 29

Park View Rd , Near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Ready to Move Flats, Sector 29, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29

Mahavir Apartments, Sector 29, Sector 29  H8CP+GG5, Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,265 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Army Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 29

Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg near Botanical Garden Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 129 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Sector 29 main rd, near Brahmaputra Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
60 m from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Enclave For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varun Enclave For Sale  In Sector 28
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Vihar Society For Sale In Sector 37

Arun vihar Society  Arun Vihar Near Army Public School, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arun Vihar Society For Sale  In  Sector 37
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale In Vaishali

Brahmaputra Rwa  Brahmputra lane, near Kamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Assotech Windsor Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 50

Assotech Windsor Greens Noida  Assotech Windsor Greens Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Arun Vihar Ward-7, Noida For Sale In Sector 29

Arun Vihar ward-7, Noida  Boundary wall of Shaheed Smarak Park, Se
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Shaheed Smarak Marg Rd near Overhead Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹40,741 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 38

Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg near Future Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 44

CAPTAIN VIJAYANT THAPAR MAR NEAR Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Vihar Resident Welfare Association For Sale In Sector 37

near Army Public School,near Arun Vihar Community Centre (AVCC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 30

Independent House, Maharaja Agrasen Marg near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹1,481 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, RWA Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹32,759 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/34
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Block E, Sector 30, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹27,875 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,843 sqft
Builtup
1/45

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Near post office, metro botanical garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector 37

Arun Vihar  Arun Vihar near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37 Gurudwara

Independent House, Arun Vihar, Sector 37,near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector 37

Arun vihar  12/504, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-99

Green View Apartment  near 34-a green view apartment HIG 38-B Green view Apartments Gadarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green View Ready to Move Flats, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82, Noida

Green View Apartments, Sector 82  Green View Apartments, Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Rohini 3

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 31

Independent House, Service Rd, near District combined Hospital, Gautam Budhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector 37

arun vihar   RWA Marg near Echs Polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  Golf Course Entrance Rd, Ward No 6, Harijan Basti, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,057 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector-28

Arun Vihar  Sector-28, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, near Gurudwara Guru Nanak Mission and Davaindia Generic Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 29?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Sector 29’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 29 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 29?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 29, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.