2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green View Ready to Move Flats, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82, Noida
Green View Apartments, Sector 82 Green View Apartments, Sector 82
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/13North-West