3 BHK Apartment In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168
Urbtech Xavier J S Arcade
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties