nbrank,desc

145 - Flats for Sale in Ocean Complex, Sector 18 Noida | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 94 For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
18 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 94 For Sale  In Sector 941/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 94 For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
22 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Codename Sector 94 For Sale  In Sector 941/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Gaur City

Palm Olympia  Block B, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Mirage Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

Imperia Mirage Homes  Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart InstituteBotanical Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Suites For Sale In Sector-94

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Supertech Supernova  okhala bhta centry near amrthy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Suites For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova Spira Suites  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Nirala Greenshire  Near Hanuman Chowk,Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 2, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire, Sector 2, Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Patwari

Nirala Greenshire  NIRALA GREENSHIRE Sector 2, Patwari Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova, Sector-94 For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova, Sector-94  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Iteda

Panchsheel NEAR Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
11.55 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
6.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
2.0 km from Okhla Bird Sanctuary
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
17.8 Crores
₹29,992 per sq.ft.
10.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,935 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Okhla Bird Sanctuary
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riverine For Sale In Sector 44

Godrej Riverine  Near Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station, Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,241 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,541 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04a

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
0.6 km from Noida Sec 16
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ocean complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ocean complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ocean complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ocean complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ocean complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ocean complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ocean complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ocean complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!