nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 8 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 8 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale  In Sector 16b1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 10

Harola Road, near Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45Noida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Arihant Abode

Standalone Building, vedpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Arihant Abode1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Block H near H- Block Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Sahara India Mass Communication Complex near Rashtriya Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Saraswati Shishu Mandir-1 107, near Bhaurav Devras Saraswati Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Narmada Marg Near Metro Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹28,249 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Hometown Beetle Lap For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Royal Hometown Beetle Lap  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View  H8V9+XVH E Block, Sector 6 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Yamuna City 7th Parkview For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Gaur Yamuna City 7th ParkView  16th Park view, Gaur Yamuna City, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,259 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Oasis Grandstand  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee The Krowns For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Jaypee The Krowns  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Home And Soul F Premiere For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Home and Soul F Premiere  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Home And Soul F Premiere For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Home and Soul F Premiere  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Oasis Grandstand  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,171 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Hometown Beetle Lap For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Royal Hometown Beetle Lap  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Yamuna City 16th Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Block C, near Saraswati Shishu Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone building, Block M, near ESIC Dispensary Sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Block Q, near Gayatri Chetna Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, R block near modern school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Greater Noida

Oasis Grandstand  Mirzapur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 203201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Nimbus The Palm Village  Buddha International Circuit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹15,619 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, Vyapar Marg, Near by Metro Hospitals & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, vyapar marg Block X Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 8?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Sector 8’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 8 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 8?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 8, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.