nbrank,desc

105 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 75 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 75 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Dasnac The Jewel  Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale  In Sector 75
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Plot 8, Golf City Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golf City For Sale  In Sector 75
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 1  902AIMS GOLF AVENUE, Sector 75 Internal Rd, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Golf City  Golf City Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aims Golf Avenue 2 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Gateway  Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.7 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

Gardenia Gateway  Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.7 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

JM Aroma  Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

JM Aroma Eco City GH-04, Indosam Rd, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,581 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,720 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Golf City  Ci golf city, Kambakshpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.85 Lacs
₹3,481 per sq.ft.
15,962/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue, Noida Extension For Sale In Noida Extension

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Aims Golf Avenue 1  AIMS GOLF AVENUE Sector 75 Internal Rd, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Golf City  GOLF CITY-1, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apex Athena For Sale In Sector 75

Apex Athena  at Apex Athena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹14,533 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Botanical Garden
1.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nehra Royal Avenue For Sale In Sector 75

Nehra Royal Avenue  Royal Avenue Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aims Golf Avenue 1, Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golf City Ready to Move Flats For Sale In 8, Golf City Rd

Golf City Apartments  GH-07/75 GOLF CITY,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maxblis White Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 75

Maxblis White House  Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹13,365 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aims Golf Avenue For Sale In Sector 75

AIMS GOLF AVENUE   Golf City, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apex Athena For Sale In Sector 75

Apex Athena  at Apex Athena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 75?

Presently, there are approximately 105 ready to move flats in Sector 75’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 75 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 75?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 75, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.