nbrank,desc

17 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 118 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 118 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy near by Ajnara Ambrosia, ooposite Hira bike point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale  In Sector 1181/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech The Romano For Sale In Sector 118

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech The Romano  For Sale  In Sector 1181/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Plot No. GH-01,Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samajwadi Awas For Sale In Sector 118

Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Plot No. GH-01,Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 118

Shri Ram Apartment  358, Sorkha, Ghaziabad, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Villa In The Romano (phase-ii) For Sale In Sector 118

THE ROMANO (PHASE-II)  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

Supertech The Romano  Supertech The Romano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Plot No, Gh-01, Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Gh-01, Sector 118 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech The Romano Entry Gate For Sale In Sector 180

Supertech The Romano Entry Gate  at Supertech The Romano Entry Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

,Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samajwadi Awas Yojna, Sector 118 For Sale In Sector 118

Samajwadi Awas Yojna, Sector 118  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Independent House, HCJ5 CWG, Vishnu Nagar near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,572 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vishnu Nagar1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 118

Ambedkar park near Brijwasi Sweets & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Aamantran For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,290 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector-119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹16,952 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 118

Sri Ram Apartment  Shri Ram Apartment, Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Ram Ready to Move Flat, Sector 118,noida For Sale In Sector 118,noida

Shri Ram Apartment, Sector 118,Noida  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Unitech Unihomes  Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

H9JX+7XH Block 721-828, UNITECH GARDEN, Unitech Unihomes Rd, Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Gaur Grandeur  Gaur Grandeur, Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,632 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

Gaur Grandeur  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector-119

Gaur Grandeur  G Block , near ICICI Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Gaur Grandeur  ICICI Bank Ltd.,Noida - Sector 119 amrapali platium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,637 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,015 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Gaur Grandeur  Plot No-Gh-4, Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,637 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 118?

Presently, there are approximately 17 ready to move flats in Sector 118’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 118 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 118?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 118, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.