nbrank,desc

63 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 119 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 119 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale  In Sector-1191/59
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale  In Sector 1191/28
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Grandeur, Sector 119 For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur, Sector 119  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Sector 119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

Gaur Grandeur  ICICI Bank Ltd.,Noida - Sector 119 amrapali platium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,637 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur  Gaur Grandeur, Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,632 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Aamantran, Sector 119 For Sale In Sector 119 Eldeco Edge

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Edge Noida, Shakarpur For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge Noida, Shakarpur  Off Patpar, Dayanand Colony, Shakarpur, New Delhi, 110092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector-119

Gaur Grandeur  Plot No-Gh-4, Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,644 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Villa In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

PARK, THE ARANYA TOWER Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.35 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119 For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Unnati Fortune The Aranya  Unnati Fortune The Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Edge For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge   Eldeco Utopia Eldeco Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 119?

Presently, there are approximately 63 ready to move flats in Sector 119’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 119 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 119?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 119, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.