nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 36B , Gurgaon | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 36B , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33 Sohna

global heights   Global Heights Sohna Road sohna Sector 33 Sohna 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Global Heights  For Sale  In Sector 33 Sohna
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

1 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

Breez Global Heights  Sohna Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,595 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale  In Sector 331/4
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Merchant Plaza For Sale In Sector 88,

MERCHANT PLAZA  Sector 88, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

1 BHK Apartment In Silverglades Merchant Plaza For Sale In Sector 88

Silverglades Merchant Plaza  Silverglades Merchant Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

Silverglades Merchant Plaza  Silverglades Merchant Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹16,626 per sq.ft.
70,611/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Silverglades Merchant Plaza For Sale In Sector-88

Silverglades Merchant Plaza  CXC4+QRQ, Sector 88, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krisumi Waterfall Suites, Srctor 36a For Sale In Sector 36a,

Opposite to CPR road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,052 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krisumi Waterside Residences For Sale In Sector 36a

Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹34,440 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Breez Global Heights  adjustance central flora sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Breez Global Heights, Sector 33 Sohna, Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sector 36b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 36b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sector 36b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 36b.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 36b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 36b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sector 36b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 36b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!