nbrank,desc

230 - Flats for Sale in Sector 37D Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 37D for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio, Sector 37D  Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Signature Global City 37D  Northern Peripheral Road near Signature Global - Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 Near Yash Dogs Farm, Pataudi Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,366 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  FXF7+PW9, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Tower Ramprastha City For Sale In Sector 37d

Rise Tower Ramprastha City  Rise Tower Ramprastha City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d,

Ramprastha Skyz  Ramprastha City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha  Unnamed Road, 122001, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 3 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global The Millennia Phase 3  CXWF+P79 Signature Global Millennia, Garauli Khurd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,546 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Deluxe DXP  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹16,965 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,796 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale near Sector 37D

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,815 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha City The Edge Towers  Ramprastha City The Edge Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,657 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 37d without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 37d, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 37d?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 37d.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 37d?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 37d is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 37d?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 37d. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!