nbrank,desc

2,456 - Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon | Apartments in Dwarka Expressway for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Homz For Sale  In Sector 110a1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹11,005 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Court For Sale  In Sector 901/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address  Hayatpur Road, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,330 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  W68+7JQ, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue City For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue City  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Signature Global The Roselia  Signature Global The Roselia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹11,016 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102  Sector 102, 75 Meter Road, near Imperial Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Tourmaline For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Tourmaline  near conscient one mall, opposite Elan, Sector 109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ace For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature global   Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  F 410, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

Signature Global Grand IVA  Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector 95a

Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  City 93, Sector 93 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka expressway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarka expressway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka expressway.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka expressway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka expressway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwarka expressway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka expressway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!