nbrank,desc

23 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 15 Lacs to 20 Lacs in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon | Apartments in Dwarka Expressway

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment, For Sale In Ghitorni

Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment, For Sale  In Ghitorni
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Homes For Sale In Sector 105

Bhumi Homes, Plot 258/259, Ratan Vihar gali no.2, Upphar homes, Ratan vihar, Street No. 2, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.15 Lacs
₹3,629 per sq.ft.
₹9,256/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Homes For Sale  In Sector 1051/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Gurgaon Greens For Sale In Sector 102, Gurgaon

Emaar Gurgaon Greens  Emaar Gurgaon Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In New Town Heights-91 For Sale In Sector 91

New Town Heights-91  G104 , Tower G , DLF New Town Heights 1 Sector 90 Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

1 RK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 86

DLF New Town Heights   New Town Heights 86, OPPOSITE HOLIDAY INN GURUGRAM SECTOR-90
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Homes For Sale In Rajendra Park, Sector 105

Bhumi homes  Rajendrapark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Garauli Kalan, near Narayana e-techno School - Sector 37C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Rising Homes At DXP 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Palam Vihar

standalone building, Shahid Dharamprakash Marg, Block B near hot fork
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Uphaar Bhumi Homes For Sale In Sector-105

Uphaar Bhumi Homes  Sector-105,Gurgaon, Haryana,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,655 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Sector 108 Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 110

New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Near Bajghera Road Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Standalone Building, Rajendra Park, near Bal Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Standalone building, Bajghera Rd, Near Uphaar Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Rajendra Park For Sale In Sector 105

Gali Number 2, Rattan Vihar, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Raheja Atharva, Sector 109 For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva, Sector 109  Raheja Atharva, Sector 109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Flat In Ompee Apartment For Sale In 639, Block B, Nihali Colony, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Pawala Khasrupur, Haryana 122017, India

H Block , Near Prem Mandir , Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector-103

Indiabulls Centrum Park   Sector-103,75 Mtr Road, Dwarka Expy, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 RK For Sale In Sector 105

standalone Building, Bajghera Road, Near Suraj Memorial Middle School, B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 103

Dwarka Expy near satya hermitage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,210 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 90

Standalone Building, Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 103, Gurugram

3236 31, Vishnu Garden Rd, Ward 30, Block B, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,408 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.