nbrank,desc

82 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon | Apartments in Dwarka Expressway

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Experion The Heartsong
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,779 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Experion The Heartsong For Sale  In Sector 1081/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway

Godrej Vrikshya  Opposite L.K ENERGY COMPANY HP PETROL PUMP, Daulatabad Link Road, Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹19,538 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale  In Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 104

Puri Emerald Bay  Tech chand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹15,102 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 104

Puri Emerald Bay  Puri Emerald Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹15,918 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amarah For Sale In Sector 93

Ashiana Amarah  Near Pranavananda International School, Village Wazirpur Road, Sector 93, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹16,012 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹15,796 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Camasa For Sale In Sector 90, New Gurgaon

SS Camasa  Near Nayara Petrol Pump-Shree Balaji Fuels,Naharpur Road,Sector 90, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 37c

Puri Emerald Bay  Sector 104, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹14,898 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha City For Sale In Sector-108

Sobha City  Chintels Metropolis, Sector-108, Nanak Heri Village, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹20,543 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Adani M2k Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102

Adani M2K Oyster Grande  Off Dwarka Expressway, Sector 102/102A, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 92

Dlf Garden City  Sector 91-92, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹21,543 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Deluxe DXP  Signature Global Deluxe DXP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹15,391 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

shanti vihar  Sunhari Bagh,Shanti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura  Mahindra Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Mansion For Sale In Sector 113

M3M Mansion  Sector 113, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹23,016 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Gurgaon Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Gurgaon Greens  Emaar Gurgaon Greens, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.84 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91

DLF New Town Heights -II  DLF New Town Heights -II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,668 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Chd 106 Golf Avenue For Sale In Sector 106

CHD 106 Golf Avenue  CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,474 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Villa In Emaar Gurgaon Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Gurgaon Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Godrej Zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Vida, Tata La Vida Sector 113 For Sale In Tata La Vida Sector 113

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Amstoria Verti Greens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens  BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  FX46+2HG Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.