3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102
BPTP Amstoria Sector 102
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/13Don't Know
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties