nbrank,desc

1,765 - Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway Faridabad | Apartments in Dwarka Expressway for Sale

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale  In Sector 37c
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,330 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale  In Sector 113
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Lid Green Valley For Sale In Sector 35

LID Green Valley   Opposite Godrej Nature Plus Sohna Dhani Main, Sohna Gurgaon Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonJMDMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Tourmaline For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Tourmaline  near conscient one mall, opposite Elan, Sector 109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102  Sector 102, 75 Meter Road, near Imperial Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  NEAR HERO HONDA CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

Signature Global Grand IVA  Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio, Sector 37D  Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Flat In Ild Greens For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD GREENS SOCIETY Sector 37C Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India, #1802, tower 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera 2 Dharampur Main Road, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In New Palam Vihar Phase 1 1718 For Sale In Sector 110a

New Palam Vihar phase 1 17/18   Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Signature Global City 37D  Northern Peripheral Road near Signature Global - Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka expressway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarka expressway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka expressway.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka expressway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka expressway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwarka expressway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka expressway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!