nbrank,desc

734 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dwarka Expressway , Faridabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Dwarka Expressway , Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Lid Green Valley For Sale In Sector 35

LID Green Valley   Opposite Godrej Nature Plus Sohna Dhani Main, Sohna Gurgaon Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lid Green Valley  For Sale  In Sector 35
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonJMDMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Tourmaline For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Tourmaline  near conscient one mall, opposite Elan, Sector 109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  NEAR HERO HONDA CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio, Sector 37D  Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Ild Greens For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD GREENS SOCIETY Sector 37C Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India, #1802, tower 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Signature Global City 37D  Northern Peripheral Road near Signature Global - Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway

Under Loan
5.83 Crores
₹23,992 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Alante For Sale In Dharampur

ROF Alante  ROF Alante Sector 108 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Jmd Garden, Sector 33 Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 33

Subhash Chowk, JMD Garden Sohna Rd, Sector 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  FXF7+PW9, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens  Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens, 203, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Tower Ramprastha City For Sale In Sector 37d

Rise Tower Ramprastha City  Rise Tower Ramprastha City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106, Gurgaon

Godrej Meridien  Babupur Village, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit

Godrej Summit  dwaraka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka expressway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dwarka expressway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka expressway.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka expressway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka expressway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dwarka expressway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka expressway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!