nbrank,desc

308 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dwarka Expressway , Faridabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Dwarka Expressway below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Merano Greens By Satya Group

Independent House  Independent House, Sector 99A , Dwarika Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,253 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Merano Greens By Satya Group
South
Parking
Nearby: YES BankBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale  In Sector 1031/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Imperia Esfera, Near Narayana E-techno School, Sector 37c, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Ild Greens For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD GREENS SOCIETY Sector 37C Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India, #1802, tower 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  NEAR HERO HONDA CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Tower Ramprastha City For Sale In Sector 37d

Rise Tower Ramprastha City  Rise Tower Ramprastha City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,978 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit

Godrej Summit  dwaraka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Flat In Rajeha Vedanta For Sale In Raheja Vedaanta

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,524 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector-108

Raheja Vedaanta  Sector-108, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector-84

Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark - The Residency For Sale In Sector 103

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Raheja Vedaanta

Raheja Vedaanta  Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Coral Wood For Sale In Coralwood Apartment

Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37d

Standalone Building, Sector 37D, near SIGNUM PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.