nbrank,desc

50 - Flats for Sale in Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad | Apartments for Sale in Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar Faridabad

Vashisth heights  Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vashisth Heights For Sale  In  Neharpar Faridabad1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

Vashisth heights  Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad, Haryana 121014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vashisth Heights For Sale  In  Neharpar Faridabad1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox  Near MiPi Lounge Restaurant, Doddabele, Kengeri, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.46 Lacs
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
54,139/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HemmigepuraSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeriRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar Faridabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Sector 87

Vashisth Heights  Vashisth Heights, Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar

Vashisth heights  Sector 87, at Vashisth Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 87

Sai Park Apartment  Indra Complex Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Floor Society For Sale In Neharpar Faridabad

Srs Pearl Floor Society  P-1 to P-7 Pockets, SRS Pearl, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 86

Ozone Park Apartments  at Ozone Park Shiv Sai Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills For Sale In Sector-87

Srs Royal Hills  Sector 87, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale In Sector 87

The Ozone Park, Indra Complex Colony near Sai Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 87

Srs Royal Hills Phase Ii  SRS Royal Hills, SRS Pearl, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Sector 87

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Heights For Sale In Neharpar

Srs Pearl Heights  C87R+VP6 SRS Pearl, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad, Haryana 121014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,264 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv The Ozone Solitaire, Sector-87 For Sale In Sector-87

Shiv The Ozone Solitaire, Sector-87  Sector-87, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,435 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jasana Princes Park For Sale In Neharpar

Jasana Princes Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar

Vashisth heights  Bharat Colony near AGGARWAL DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills For Sale In Neharpar, Faridabad

Srs Royal Hills  SRS Royal Hills Sec 87, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,385 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neharpar

Indra Complex Colony, near Silver House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Apartments For Sale In Neharpar

Shiv Sai Apartments  Indra Complex Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Vashisth heights  Vashisth Heights, Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills For Sale In Sector-87

Srs Royal Hills  Sector 87, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,296 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Heights For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,086 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Neharpar faridabad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neharpar faridabad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Neharpar faridabad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neharpar faridabad.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Neharpar faridabad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neharpar faridabad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Neharpar faridabad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neharpar faridabad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!