nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Sector 7 Faridabad | Apartments in Sector 7 for Sale

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Opposite Government senior secondary school, Block C near laroiya medcare centre pvt. ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Sector 71/2
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Zion Stonecrop Ii For Sale In Sector 89

Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Zion Stonecrop Ii For Sale  In Sector 891/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, housing board colony near maximum outfit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,080 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 75

standalone building, Sector 8 near Sarvodaya Nursing Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10 Hbc

standalone building, Pocket G, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone building, tigaon rd Near mohan nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 76

Faridabad Bypass Rd near AMBER DA DHABA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Sector 3

SB  Chaudhary Ranjeet Singh Market near Taksh-Shila model school, CBSE affliated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Sihi Village , nearTaksh-Shila model school, CBSE affliated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In , Sector 10 Hbc,

DLF Block-H near Kiran Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Kunj For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

standalone building, Rajendra Colony, near Esi Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,331 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Mother Dairy and Om Sai Tour & Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Pocket E, near Milan Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ballabhgarh

street no-3 , sec-3 near haldiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Standalone Building, East Chawla Colony, near Kaali mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Houseing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 3

houseing board colony  HB Colony near Ashoka Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jain Mandir

jain mandir sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Flat In Lig For Sale In Sec.3 Housing Board Colony

Sec 3 ,near shiv mandir park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 3

Housing board colony  Tigaon Rd,Near Mittal Eye and Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabgarh

standalone building, Sector 4, Near Gayatri Pragya Peeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, pocket c near Police Chowki Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 4,

Chawla Colony, NEAR Vinod gas ( Bharat gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens For Sale In Ballabhgarh

MVN Athens, Sihi Gate Road, Tigaon Rd, Shiv Colony, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 2

Tirkha Colony near Pathwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹4,236 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 7 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 7, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 7?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 7.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 7?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 7 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 7?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 7. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!