nbrank,desc

64 - Flats for Sale in Sector 86 Faridabad | Apartments in Sector 86 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  sector 86 faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adore Happy Homes For Sale  In Sector 86
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Flat In Amolik Residency, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86, Faridabad

Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amolik Residency, Sector 86 For Sale  In Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Amolik Residency For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Happy Homes Adore  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Summer Palms For Sale In Sector 86

Summer Palms  Summer Palms, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,913 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Home Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Home Exclusive  Budena Village near Accord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights, Sector 86  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,793 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amolik Residency Sec 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Amolik Residency Sec 86  Amolik residency, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Ozone Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 86

The Ozone Park Apartments  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.25 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad, near BPTP Princess Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Accord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, Budhena Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 86 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 86, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 86?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 86.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 86?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 86 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 86?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 86. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!