nbrank,desc

40 - Flats for Sale in Sector 82 Faridabad | Apartments in Sector 82 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Op Chains Floridaa  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale  In Sector 821/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 82,

standalone building, Sector 82 rd near PURI PRANAYAM-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 82, 1/3

3 BHK Apartment In The Pranayam For Sale In Sector 82

The Pranayam  C3-C4, Block-C7, 85, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,770 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floors For Sale In Sector 85

Bptp Park Elite Floors  Sector-85, Park elite E block , Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

BPTP Park Grandeura  Park Grandeura, Sector 82,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,599 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Imperial Estate For Sale In Faridabad

Spr Imperial Estate  Sector-82, Neharpar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Origin Promoters Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Origin Promoters Floridaa  Tigaon Rd near Manaskriti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

park grandeura  TOWER-F, BPTP PARK GRANDEURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,328 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Imperial Estate For Sale In Sector 82

SPR Imperial Estate  Apple seed school sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

Park Grandeura  Bhatola road, , BPTP Park Grandeura, Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,827 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Florida For Sale In Sector 82

florida  Sector 82, Neharpar near Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Floridaa Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment  Floridaa Apartment FLORIDAA APARTMENT Floridaa O P Chains Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Auric City Homes  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Floridaa Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment  FLORIDAA APARTMENT, Floridaa O P Chains Rd, near SPR Society, Bhataula Village, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Auric City Homes  Auric City Homes, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Park Grandeura  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,206 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82,

Park Grandeura  Park Grandeura, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Grandura For Sale In Sector 82

Bptp Park Grandura  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

BPTP Park Grandeura  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,795 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82, Faridabad

Sector 82, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

BPTP Park Grandeura  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Op Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 82 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 82, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 82?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 82.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 82?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 82 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 82?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 82. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!