nbrank,desc

15 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 82 , Faridabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 82 , Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Op Chains Floridaa  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale  In Sector 821/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Origin Promoters Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Origin Promoters Floridaa  Tigaon Rd near Manaskriti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Origin Promoters Floridaa For Sale  In Sector 821/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

park grandeura  TOWER-F, BPTP PARK GRANDEURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,328 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Florida For Sale In Sector 82

florida  Sector 82, Neharpar near Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Floridaa Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment  Floridaa Apartment FLORIDAA APARTMENT Floridaa O P Chains Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Floridaa Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment  FLORIDAA APARTMENT, Floridaa O P Chains Rd, near SPR Society, Bhataula Village, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82, Faridabad

Sector 82, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Op Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment A-1108, Floridaa O P Chains Rd near SPR Society, Sector 82 Faridabad, Haryana 121002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Roop Enclave For Sale In Sector 82

roop enclave  Bathola, Bhataula Village, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Op Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Op Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

OP Floridaa  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Op Chains Floridaa  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 79

Ashray Bhavan Road,Near World Street by Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,132 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adore Happy Homes Grand For Sale  In Sector 85
Don't Know

Adore Happy Homes Grand  99X4 97J, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adore Happy Homes Grand For Sale  In Sector 851/12

Adore Happy Homes Grand  1st floor, Adore Grand Market 12A Sector 85 Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand, Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Adore Happy Homes Grand, Sector 85  99X4+97J, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Adore Happy Homes Grand  Adore Happy Homes Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 78

near world street omax
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Puri Vip Floors For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.8 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,346 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Adore Happy Homes, Exclusive, Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86, Faridabad

Happy Homes Adore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,912 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adel Redwood Residency For Sale In Sector 78

Adel Redwood Residency  ADEL Redwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSec 7C Park

Adel Redwood Residency  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleAmrita Hospital, FaridabadC Block Park

Adel Redwood Residency  99M8+9WQ Kotwal Dhan Singh Gurjar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Adel Redwood Residency  opposite redwood residency, near Arsh hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
South

Adel Redwood Residency  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Adel Redwood Residency  Sector 78, omex new height Faridabad, Haryana 121001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

Adel Redwood Residency  Adel Redwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Era Redwood Residency For Sale In Sector 78

ERA Redwood Residency  Sector 78, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe New Heights For Sale In Sector 78

Omaxe New Heights  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Omaxe New Heights For Sale In Sector 78

Flat 1201, Bloomberg, Omaxe New Heights, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 82 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 82, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 82?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 82.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 82?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 82 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 82?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 82. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!