nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 84 , Faridabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 84 , Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Rps Palm Drive For Sale In Faridabad
Rps Palm Drive Village Baselwa Sector-88, Greater Faridabad,121002
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rps Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 88
Village Baselwa Sector-88, Greater Faridabad,121002
Under Loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹11,309 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In E Block
near furitue market
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89,
Piyush Heights Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana. 121002
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Piyush Heights Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89, Faridabad
Piyush Heights near amrita hospital, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Piyush Heights near mother dairy
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Piyush Heights Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Piyush Heights Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Piyush Heights Block G, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Piyush Heights Piyush Heights near Electi Football Academy
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89
Adore Samriddhi Adore Samridhi, opp. Piyush Heights, Block G, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi, Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89
Adore Samriddhi, Sector 89 Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,087 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand, Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85
Adore Happy Homes Grand, Sector 85 99X4+97J, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand For Sale In Sector 85
Adore Happy Homes Grand Sector 85
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,132 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Adore Happy Homes Grand 1st floor, Adore Grand Market 12A Sector 85 Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Adore Happy Homes Grand 99X4 97J, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89
Adore samriddhi Near, Piyush Heights, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Adore Happy Homes Grand Adore Happy Homes Grand
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88
Srs Residency Sector-88, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88
Rps Savana RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88
RPS Savana RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹6,371 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88
Srs Residency Sector-88, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88
SRS Residency SRS Residency
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88
SRS Residency Sector-88, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,362 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 84 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 84, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 84?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 84.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 84?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 84 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 84?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 84. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!