nbrank,desc

34 - Flats for Sale in Sector 89 Faridabad | Apartments in Sector 89 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89,

Piyush Heights  Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana. 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piyush Heights For Sale  In Sector 89, 1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector-29 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi, Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Adore Samriddhi, Sector 89  Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,087 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adore Samriddhi, Sector 89 For Sale  In Sector 89
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

3 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Sector 89 Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Tdi The Retreat  TDI THE RETREAT E-69, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89 Faridabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 89

Kheri More Near Sudha Rustagi College of Dental
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,933 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89

Adore Samriddhi  Adore Samridhi, opp. Piyush Heights, Block G, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89

Adore Samridhi Society, near Sudha Rustagi College of Dental Sciences & Research ,Ferrous City, Phase 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹11,473 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Piyush Heights,Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ferrous Beverly Homes For Sale In Sector 89

Ferrous Beverly Homes  Ferrous Beverly homes ,sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,988 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ferrous City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 89

Ferrous City Phase 1  121002, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,183 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ferrous City For Sale In Sector 89,

Ferrous City  Kheri Rd, near Ferrous City Shopp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parkland Villas For Sale In Sector 85

Bptp Parkland Villas  Piyush Heights, , G Block Rd, G Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Piyush Heights near Electi Football Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ferrous City For Sale In Sector 89, Faridabad

Ferrous City  Kheri Rd, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89

Adore samriddhi  Near, Piyush Heights, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Block G, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89, Faridabad

Piyush Heights  near amrita hospital, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Piyush Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Piyush Heights  Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Ferrous City Phase 1  121002, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121002 near Ferrous City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 89 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 89, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 89?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 89.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 89?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 89 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 89?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 89. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!