nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Nachauli Faridabad | Apartments for Sale in Nachauli Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Adore Smart City, Sector 97, Faridabad For Sale In Sector 97, Faridabad
Adore Smart City, Sector 97, Faridabad Sector 97, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Emerald Maple For Sale In Sector 97
Sector 97 , after, Dps 98, sector, before, Slf Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹1,569 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Maulshree Heights For Sale In Sector 84 Road
Maulshree Heights Maulshree Heights, near St. Joseph School, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88
Srs Residency SRS Residency, RPS City
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floor For Sale In Sector 75
Bptp Park elite floor Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In E Block
near furitue market
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rps Palm Drive For Sale In Faridabad
Rps Palm Drive Village Baselwa Sector-88, Greater Faridabad,121002
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rps Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 88
Village Baselwa Sector-88, Greater Faridabad,121002
Under Loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹11,309 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rps Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 88
Rps Palm Drive Rps Palm Drive
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floors For Sale In Sector 85
Bptp Park Elite Floors Sector-85, Parklands, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parklands For Sale In Neharpar
BPTP Parklands Sector 75 NEAR chaitanya public school
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,632 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parklands For Sale In Sector 75
Bptp Parklands Unnamed Road, Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Pride For Sale In Sector 77
BPTP Pride Sector 77, Faizupur Majra Neemka, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,525 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85
standalone building, BPTP Watertank Sector 85
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parklands For Sale In Neharpar, Faridabad
BPTP Parklands E12/15, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Epic Homes For Sale In Sector 89
Epic Homes Sector 89
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 84
Nit 2 near Bptp Parkland Villas
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹87.12 Lacs
₹7,260 per sq.ft.
₹49,932/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bptp Park Elite Floors Sector-85, Park elite E block , Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floors Sector 84 For Sale In H3-11, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, India
Pankaj 150000002026-05-023 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Floors Sector 84 For Sale In H3-11, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, Indiasector 843 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Floors Sector 84 For Sale In H3-11, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, IndiaH3-11, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, Indiafaridabad3 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Floors Sector 84 For Sale In H3-11, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, IndiaH3-11, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, IndiafaridabadNot under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite For Sale In C966+846 Green Lawns, E Block Service Rd, Rps City, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
BPTP Park ELITE E BLOCK.
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Rps Savana
ET2-303,Faridabad
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rps City For Sale In Sector 88
Rps City Rps City
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Sector 88
Emerald Heights 88, Sector 32 Rd, Block C, DLF Industrial Area, Sector 32, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Nachauli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nachauli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Nachauli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nachauli.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nachauli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nachauli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nachauli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nachauli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!