nbrank,desc

88 - Flats for Sale in Sector 57 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 57 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale near Sector 57

Signature Global Titanium SPR  Opposite Sri chaitanya techno School, Rao Vijayveer Marg Road, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹18,489 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale near Sector 571/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Raj Villas For Sale In Sector 57

SK Raj Villas  Raj Villas Apartments, Wazirabad,near tau devi lal park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sk Raj Villas For Sale  In Sector 571/9
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

Freedom Park Life  Sector 57, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

near sushant Lok 2, Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011,near Karmel International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Legend Society For Sale In Sector 57

The Legend Apartments, THE LEGEND TOWER, Sushant Lok III Extension, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sector-56

Bestech Central Square Mall, Block E, Phase 2, Sushant Lok 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Rail Vihar For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Near Hong Kong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mittals Tulip Garden For Sale In Sector 57

Mittals Tulip Garden  Mittals Tulip Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Oriental Homes For Sale In Sector 57

The legend apartment Sushant Lok 3 / HDFC school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57 For Sale In G115, Block G, Rail Vihar, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India

G 115A, 1st floor, Sushant lok 2, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Sushanth Residency For Sale In Sector 57

Block G near Sri Radha Krishna Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹19,208 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,384 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sushant Residency, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Residency, Sector 57  Block G 229 SF, Sector 57, Near - H Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

BPTP Freedom Park Life  BPTP Freedom Park Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In The Legend For Sale In Sector-57

The Legend  Tigra, Sector 57A, Gurgaon, Delhi 122018, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III Extension, near Boom Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹44,167 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sector Hudda Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

C3HH+563, Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, Block C, Sushant Lok III ,Behind HDFC School, Opposite Boom Plaza,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ansal For Sale In Sector 57

Boom Plaza, Sushant Lok III Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

BPTP Freedom Park Life  BPTP Freedom Park Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

1 BHK Flat In M3m Paragon For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Sector 57 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, near Boom Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,215 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

NEAR, HONGKONG BAZAR, near The Venkateshwar School Block F, Sushant Lok III,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok Iii For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, Block G, Near Hongkong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Delight And Splendours For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 57 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 57, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 57?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 57.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 57?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 57 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 57?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 57. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!