nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Sector 52A Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 52A for Sale

4 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.37 Crores
₹30,010 per sq.ft.
7.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale  In Sector 531/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.34 Crores
₹30,006 per sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale  In Sector 531/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens For Sale In Sector 52a

Emerald Greens  Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
81,243/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sushant Lok Phase I For Sale In Sai Ka Angan

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹1,14,286 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Exclusive Floors For Sale In Sector 53

Dlf Exclusive Floors  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Exclusive Floors For Sale  In Sector 53
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Miraya For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Miraya   Godrej Miraya , Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.8 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
8.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Miraya  For Sale  In Sector 431/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

Sushant Lok- 1, Near Paras Hospitals Stroke Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City, Sector-52 For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Ardee City, Sector-52  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Flat In Residency For Sale In Sector 52

B Block near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Unit No B1 &, B3, Gr Floor, Ardee Mall, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India

Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ardee City

C Block near gate 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Ardee City Rd Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Ardee City  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee Platinum Independent Floors For Sale In Sector-52

Ardee Platinum Independent floors  Ardee City Rd near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 43

Ardee City  Sector 43 Road, Near Gold Souk Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City Rd Near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  near mother dairy booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Ardee City  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City Mall For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City Mall  Ardee Mall, Ardee Mall, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹27,891 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, Ardee Mall Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,612 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Landmark Avenue

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,879 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Sushant Lok I

Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,606 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee The Residency Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee The Residency Apartments  HUDA Sector Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,777 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sushant Lok Luxury Builder Floors, Sector 43 For Sale In Sushant Lok

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Lord Cghs, Gurgaon For Sale In Lord Krishna Apartment

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 52a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 52a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 52a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 52a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 52a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 52a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 52a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 52a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!