nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 52A Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 52A Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emerald Greens For Sale In Sector 52a

Emerald Greens  Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003Plot no. 20, Opposite Tau Devi Lal Biotechnical Garden, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
81,243/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emerald Greens For Sale  In Sector 52a1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Landmark Avenue, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sushant Lok Phase I For Sale In Sai Ka Angan

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹1,14,286 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Landmark Avenue, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sushant Lok Phase I For Sale  In Sai Ka Angan
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I near Jindal General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 431/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Exclusive Floors For Sale In Sector 53

Dlf Exclusive Floors  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Block C Near PARAS HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,133 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

Sushant Lok- 1, Near Paras Hospitals Stroke Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, C Block Near Paras Hospital Blood Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ardee City

Independent House, Near Ardee Mall, Ardee City Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, block C, Near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, Ardee City Rd, near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, Ardee city, Near Planet Superheroes - Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹44,877 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ardee City, Sector-52 For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Ardee City, Sector-52  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Block D

Independent House, y Sec 52 Near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, near Ardee Mall Ardee City Rd Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,451 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House  Independent House, Block B, near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Residency For Sale In Sector 52

B Block near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, sector 52, Near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹37,453 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Ardee Mall Rd, Block B, Ardee City, near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ardee City For Sale In Unit No B1 &, B3, Gr Floor, Ardee Mall, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India

Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ardee City

C Block near gate 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Ardee City  Ardee City Rd Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 52a?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Sector 52a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 52a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 52a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 52a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.