nbrank,desc

82 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 43 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Maple Heights For Sale In Sector 43

Ansal Maple Heights  Ansal Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Maple Heights For Sale  In Sector 431/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mehandi Park- Sushant Lok 1

Standalone Building, Mehendi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mehandi Park- Sushant Lok 11/12
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I,

Independent House, , Sushant Vyapar near Horizon Book Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Sushant Lok I

Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,606 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Vyapar Kendra Rd, Block C, DLF Garden Villas, near Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹29,918 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Executive villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹30,189 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok 1

Independent House, Block D, Gurugram, near power grid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹24,762 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Richmond Park For Sale In Sector 43

Richmond Park  F - Block, Block C2, DLF Phase IV, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok

Standalone Building, Booth No 905 Vyapar Kendra Rd, opposite Shradha Udyaan Park, Block C, DLF Garden Villas, Sector 43 Gurugram, Haryana 122009 IndiaBlock C Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sanskriti Appartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, C Block, Sushant Lok, phase 1 queen plaza market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited Customer Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Millennium City Centre Gurugram
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bancourt Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Surya Cghs

001, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok, Block C, near Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sushant Lok Luxury Builder Floors, Sector 43 For Sale In Sushant Lok

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Appartment For Sale In Khanpur Village, Khanpur

shree ram appartment  sona modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sushant Lok Phase I For Sale In Sector 43

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase - I, near 24SEVEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,232 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I near Gold Souk Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regency Park 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,624 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, Block C near GOVT. Model sanskriti primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.07 Crores
₹42,185 per sq.ft.
4.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Sushant Lok 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Ansal Sushant Lok 1  Sector 43, Gurgaon, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,313 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maple Heights For Sale In Sector 43

Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,788 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Lord Cghs, Gurgaon For Sale In Lord Krishna Ready to Move Flat

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 43?

Presently, there are approximately 82 ready to move flats in Sector 43’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 43 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 43?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 43, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.