nbrank,desc

40 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sarhol Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sarhol Gurgaon for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase4

Independent House, 3803, opposite Footprints: Play School & Day Care Creche, Preschool in, Block A, DLF Phase IV, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.95 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Dlf Phase41/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saraswati Vihar

Independent House, sonu bakery near sahara mall mg road sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹20,213 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, L block near dlf phace 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas Hospitals

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mgf The Vilas Tower For Sale In Sector 25

kashneem Marg, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25 Gurugram, Shahpur, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Heritage City For Sale In Sector 25

Heritage City   MG Road, Heritage City, Sector 25, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  , DLF Phase 2nearSponsored ? COWRKS Gurgaon, DLF Cybercity Tower 10A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Standalone Building, 18, Phase, 2, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25, Gurugram, Sarhol, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.9 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L19 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 near American Montessori Public School, Senior Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,844 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sector 28, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.68 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
4.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maruti Vihar,

Independent House, sector 28, Near MG Road Metro Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Standalone Building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bermuda Mansion For Sale In Sector 18

Haryana Institute of Public Administration, WAPCOS, Om Logistics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sahara Grace Condominium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,906 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Heritage City, Mehrauli Gurgaon Road Garage For Sale In Mehrauli Gurgaon Road Garage

Heritage City, Mehrauli Gurgaon Road Garage  M G Road, Gurgaon, Delhi NCR - 122002.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Maruti Vihar For Sale In Sector 28

Maruti Vihar  , DLF Phase 1 Behind Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 25

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,959 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Rof Ananda  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 Akashneem Marg near DLF Oakwood Estate Dlf Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  Block K opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, Dakshin Marg,near hotel samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, Block, DLF Phase 2,near American Montessori Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹43,651 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Oakwood Estate For Sale In Sector-25

Dlf Oakwood Estate  DLF City Phase II, Sector-25, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sarhol?

Presently, there are approximately 40 ready to move flats in Sarhol’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sarhol ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sarhol?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sarhol, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.