nbrank,desc

51 - Flats for Sale in Sector 56 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 56 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale  In Sector 561/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Bhagwanti For Sale In Sector 56, Gurgaon

Hongkong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhagwanti For Sale  In  Sector 56, Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Towers For Sale In Sector 56

Jal Vayu Towers  Jal Vayu Tower Jalvayu Towers, Sector 56
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Palm Apartments For Sale In Sector 56

Royal Palm Apartments  Royal Palm Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale near Sector 56

Signature Global Titanium SPR  Opposite Sri chaitanya techno School, Rao Vijayveer Marg Road, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹18,489 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Gurugram Cghs For Sale In Sector 56

Gurugram Cghs  Huda Market Rd near GANPATI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Technocrat Apartments For Sale In Sector 56

Technocrat Apartments  no. - GH, Technocrat Apartments Plot, 25, Huda Market Rd, Sector 56, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,368 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Nand Apartment For Sale In Mandi

Nand apartment  janki max lane, Mandi Rd, Dera Village near Janki Max Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Florence Residency For Sale In Sector 56

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,868 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

1 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector-56

Kendriya Vihar   Sector-56, Gurgaon-122011, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 56

standalone building, Kendriya Vihar , Near Bharti International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hewo Apartments For Sale In Sector-31

Hewo Apartments  Sector-31, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,447 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Pib Gharonda Society For Sale In Sector 56

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,827 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 56

Standalone Building, Plot - H1, sec 56, near Huda Market Road, near SURAJ SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar  near golf course road 1km
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aravali Apartment For Sale In Sector-56

Aravali Apartment  Sector-56, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
2.0 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Samanvay Apartment For Sale In Sector 56

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,107 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sector 56 Gurugram For Sale In Sector 56

opposite Sushant Tower Sec-56
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56  Sector 56 Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 55

Huda Sector, Sushant Lok 2, near Rapid Metro Sector 55-56 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,606 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44Gold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gracious Tower For Sale In Sector 56

Prism Computers Shop no. 137 Basement HUDA Market, 143, near HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Jalvayu Towers For Sale In Sector 31

Jalvayu towers   Pari Chowk near The Grand Venice Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,153 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalaya Apartments For Sale In Sector 56

Shivalaya Apartments  Shivalaya Apt, GH Near Double Tree by Hilton, 122011, 14, Golf Course Road, Sector 56, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 56 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 56, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 56?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 56.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 56?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 56 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 56?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 56. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!