nbrank,desc

6 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Sector 56, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 56

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale  In Sector 561/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Villa In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56  Sector 56 Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale  In Sector 561/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Kendriya Vihar

Independent House, kendriya vihar sector 56 gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 56

standalone building, Kendriya Vihar , Near Bharti International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 56

Standalone Building, Golf Course Road Near DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Gurgaon - New Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 42-43

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Search By Locality Or Landmark

Standalone Building, near GRM Public School Sushant Lok II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Search By Locality Or Landmark
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, KH Ara marg, near hong kong bazzar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 571/6

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

Block G, Sushant Lok 2 Near Scottish High International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Sector 57

Block G, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, near scotiish school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,495 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone building, Navkriti Arcade, Sushant Lok 2 Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.6 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Suncity near Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat In Sagavi Apartments For Sale In Sector 55

85, Suncity Heights, Huda, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44Gold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Township, Sector 54  Sector 54, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,084 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,486 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Park For Sale In Sector 61

Pioneer Park  Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹18,689 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

4 BHK Apartment In Abw La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

ABW La LAGUNE  Sector 54, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.64 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

near sushant Lok 2, Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011,near Karmel International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Emerald Greens For Sale In Emerald Greens

near Tau devi lal garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Highrise Socity For Sale In Sector 52

near Satguru Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 55

Wazirabad near RV homes 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Sector 57 Opp Akash Petrol Pump near Dr Anurag Khaitan (Care n Cure Urology Clinic)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹26,071 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Sushant Lok III, Near M3M Paragon57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Sushant Lok III, near SS Techno Construct
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,477 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Huda Plot Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Huda Plot Sector 57  Block B1 near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok Iii For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Sun city   Suncity Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, Block C, Sushant Lok III ,Behind HDFC School, Opposite Boom Plaza,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sector Hudda Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

C3HH+563, Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Legend For Sale In Sector-57

The Legend  Tigra, Sector 57A, Gurgaon, Delhi 122018, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aez Aloha For Sale In Sector-57

Aez Aloha  Sushant Lok III Extension, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 56 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 56, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 56?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 56 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 56?

Properties available in Sector 56 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 56?

To determine property prices in Sector 56, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.