nbrank,desc

3 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Sector 63, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 63

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  AIPL Business Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹25,199 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale  In Sector 621/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 63a

Trehan Luxury Floor  Anantraj Estate Sales Centre Golf Course Extension Road Sector-63A Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trehan Luxury Floor For Sale  In Sector 63a1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Flat In Anantraj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Anantraj Estate Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,584 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62 Gurugram, Nangli Umarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale  In Sector 62
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

C33P+RQ6, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62, Gurugram, Nangli Umarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹49,875 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale  In Sector 621/7

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Classic For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Classic  Emaar Emerald Classic, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Anant Raj The Estate Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  Near ICFAI Business School (IBS), Golf Course Ext Road, Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹12,283 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,939 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Premeir Floors For Sale In Sector 65

premeir floors  M3M Trump Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector 60

Birla Navya  Golf Course Ext Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹21,443 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Aniaka For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya Aniaka  at Birla Navya Anaika / Drisha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,809 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Premier Floors, Sector 65  Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector-65

Emerald premier floors  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Emerald premier floors  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors Premier For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors Premier  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹20,203 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  at M3M Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹21,569 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,704 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th Avenue, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.97 Crores
₹19,328 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  Golf Course Ext Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹21,800 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 63 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 63, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 63?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 63 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 63?

Properties available in Sector 63 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 63?

To determine property prices in Sector 63, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 63?